خارطة للقرى الموجودة في محافظة الناصرة، اُنقر أي من الخرائط لتكبيرها

العودة لخرائط الموقع

المصدر: بلادنا فلسطين للمؤرخ الجليل ابن يافا البار الأستاذ مصطفى مراد الدباغ

مشاركة محب اهل نجيدات  في تاريخ 22 آذار، 2011 #131840

والله اني بحب اهل نجيدات من كل قلبي والله العظيم انهم اطيب ناس والله يا هيك الناس يا بلاش الله يحميهم ويحمي اهلها اااااااااااخ بس الله لا يفرق حدا عن حدا بعين الله اجدع ناس اهل نجيدات سلاااام
مشاركة Imad eben el rene في تاريخ 12 شباط، 2008 #29003

This is the first time that I have seen these maps and its very intersting to know that all these villages that are very crowded right now used to have all these areas. I have never knew that alrene and safoorye had that big of an area. We used to walk a long distance from reine to safoorye when I was a kid. I hope that someday we can reclaim back our land and go back to this map and implement it .
مشاركة Imad في تاريخ 12 شباط، 2008 #29002

WoW, these pictures and maps are amazing. I am from rene and live in Chicago now. I appreciate you taking us back to the history of our region. I know all these villages in the Nazareth area. Now I will bookmark this site and hope to see more pictures. Thank you
مشاركة SNOWWOLF في تاريخ 15 كنون أول، 2007 #25320

الله يرحم اياميك يا بلادي جنجار
مشاركة al kadah في تاريخ 16 آب، 2007 #19217

al salam 3alykom ano cho bady alkon ano ana felsteny w men kofor manda bass ana laje2 b e lebanon w nafsy chof blady bass ma fe tare2a 3ár al net krmal hak bechkrkon kter krmal t3rfet 3la ma3lomat kter mohmy 3an baldy