Map of Greater Israeli as submitted by the Word Zionist Organization soon after the end of WWI

Return to Maps

Return to Maps

Even then they know this would provoke each of those countries including in their map which is what they want. Violence and resistance of any kind always leads to punishment and annialation of and removal of more Palestinians. Doesn't matter who starts it the Palestinians and the "evil terrorist arabs" and Muslims get the blame. It's really amazing to look at a map of actual Zionist controlled areas and Palestinianareas in 1948 and compare it to now where alls these hundreds of Christian and muslim popluated towns have disappeared aka been completedly destroyed/annialated. What else is this but genocide? I am ashamed of myself as an American for helping finance this evil and murder and having done so little to stop it. Our media and government is nearly completely controlled by the zionist. If America in ever discovers who did 911 this will end. Rachel Corrie is an American hero and Christian martyr for who bravery and murder at the hands of these monsters and in defense of the Palestinian innocent people who die everyday. He who gives his for another gains eternal life.