صفورية: slideshow pictures with music. wonderful picrures for Safouryeh before and after 1948, and pictures from fesival Bayader Safouryeh - Nazareth - Palestine.

مشاركة نسرين عبدالله بهار في تاريخ 4 أيلول، 2007

Palestine Belongs to Us .. It's Not for Sale
Thx a lot, we are so proud of you and all the group you'r doing with. God Bless all of you
WE NEVER FORGET, OUR ROOTS HAD BEEN THERE, & WE SHALL RETURN
شكرا للأخت نسرين على هالعمل و انشالله بيجي اليوم اللي بنرجع و بنشوف بلادنا و بنشوف صفورية. الله كريم

مع تحياتي للجميعوين ما كانو.
hada che akter 7alaw aw man2oul lale 3amel hada al ishe alla 3ate al 3afe aw anchalla betla3 menou akter meen hayak la2nou 3anjad hada ishe akter amne7 aw be5alena na3raf akter 3an abladna aw 2rdna thank you very much salam wasssim mawed
THANKS FOR YOUR NICE VIDEO CLIP BECAUSE IT STILL REMINDS US OF OUR FATHERS AND GRANDFATHERS TALKING ABOUT SAFORI AND I HOPE THAT IT WILL BE IN OUR MEMORY TO TRANSFER IT TO OUR SUNS AND THE NEST GENERATIONS
we like the theme ,it is just you shouid've put different song in the beginning,the second song is perfect.
you did an awesome job nisreen. we all love the pictures,we are proud of you. this is the first time I see pictures of saforeyeh.
Thank you for sharing with us these beautiful pictures,i never seen saforeyeh before but i hope we can go there one day.
مشكوره اخت نسرين على هذا العمل الرائع بل أكثر من رائع، ومشكوره ايضاً على ارفاق العمل بأغنيه للشاعر والمطرب الشعبي الفلسطيني ابو عرب ، هذه الأعمال ستحفظ بأذن الله للأجيال القادمه وستكون لهم مستند رسمي امام الطامعين بهذه الأرض المباركه، الفيلم مؤثر جدا يحتوي على الماضي والحاضر ولن تنسى كما ذكر الأخ موعد، صفوريه خالده وستبقى لأهلها.. أمل ابنه صفوريه
نشكر جهدك على مبادرتك واهتمامك
الفيلم مؤثر جدا يحوي داخله ماضي وذكريات لم ولن تنتسى على مر الاجيال , فارض صفوريه قابعه ومخلده في قلوبنا وذكرانا الى ما لا نهايه
راجعين ع صفوريه