كل ما تبقى من البصة منذ النكبة

العودة إلى البصة
4 دقائق و 5 ثانية
Tracing all that remains of al-Bassa since Nakba

العودة إلى البصة

مشاركة فداء خليل الدوخي في تاريخ 17 تشرين ثاني، 2011 #139604

انا من مخيم الرشيدية لبنان صور من بلدة البصة الصامدة شكراً الى كل من ساهم في هذا العمل . ان شاء الله نعود الى ارض الوطن شاء من شاء وابا من ابا ...
مشاركة نسر الجليل في تاريخ 17 شباط، 2011 #130672

أشكرك سيد / يوري زاكيم على توثيق هذا الفيديو الرائع عن بلدتي البصة. لقد قدمت لي هدية لا تقدر بثمن فلقد رأيت ما تبقى من آثار آبائي وأجدادي التي سأعود إليها حتماً.
مشاركة Fadi Saad في تاريخ 31 آب، 2009 #87849

Uri has done an excellent job in proving that there are good people that are Jews. Based on this, any human being can be good. Likewise, any human being can be bad, outside or within the Jewish community. But the Jewish community is stuck within a dilemma:How can they claim that God chose all the Jews of the world, the good and the bad ones?! How can they claim that God did not choose the non-Jews of the world, the bad and the good?! Overall, Uri is a lot better than other human beings, Jews, Christians, Muslims, Budhists, Palestinians, Arabs, Zionists. Good for him.
مشاركة Mira Samara في تاريخ 29 آب، 2009 #87718

Thank you for this excellent video