The Jewish Paradox by Nahum Goldman

Posted on March 8, 2008

This book gives you the prospective of one of the prominent Zionists leaders who founded the "Jewish state". We highly recommended for serious researchers. Click here to buy a copy.

Here in America, the Muslims are divided on the issue about the Yahud and our Bros. & Sis. in Phillistine. Because of the media blackout and the DEVIANT schools of thought like the SALAFIST movement who take the position its the Palestinians faults. May Allah guide them to the Truth. Anyway my du'as and Trust in Allah keeps me hopeful PALESTINE will be Liberated SOON. May Allah Bless all the Palestinians with Jannah Firdaus for your suffering, trials and patience. Ameen.

no comments