Zionist FAQs: America and the founding of Israel : an investigation of the morality of America's role

This book briefly describes the Palestinian-Israeli conflict from inception in the late 19th century until the end of the 1948 war. The book was written with emphasis on America's role in aiding the Zionist movement to achieve all its goals. Click here to view the reviews and the pricing of this book at Amazon.com.

If you are NEW to the Palestinian-Israeli conflict, and you would like to know more, we recommend visiting our introductory section that contains a short list of articles about the conflict, then CLICK HERE for details.