WAR CRIMINALS

Return to Suba
BEN GORION,GOLDA MEIR,ONE EYED MOSHE DYAN,THE CHRISITAN MILITIA IN LEBANON,THE FAT PIG SHARON,GEORGE BUSH JR AND SR,RONALD REGAN...THE SHI'A IN IRAQ FOR KILLING IRAQI PALESTINANS......the kwaities after the usa gave them back their country killed palestninans in a horrible way..

SHARON : HISTORY OF WAR CIMES AND SBRA AND SHATILLA
GEORGE BUSH JR: KILLING OF OVER A MILLION IRAQIES AND OTHER NATIONALITIES
SHI'A IN IRAQ: KILLING IRAQIES AND PALESTINANS

THE JEWISH HANDS ( SAME AS ZIONISTS) HAVE BEEN TAINTED WITH PALESTINAN BLOOD FOR A LONG TIME....THE PALESTINANS WHO LET THE JEWS LIVE IN PLAESTINE AND OPEN THIER COUNTRY FOR THEM DIDNT KNOW WHAT IS BEING PLANNED FOR THEM BY THIER GUESTS.........

WE REMEBER DEIR YASEEN AND THE OTHER PAESLTINIAN VILLAGES THAT HAD WHAT IS WORSE THAN THE CLAIMED HOLOCAUST.....GOD BLESS YOUR SOUL HITLER.....

YASSER ARAFAT PEACE HURTED THE PALESTINAN HOPES AND ENDED WITH HIM STRANDED IN A 2 BY FOUR ROOM AND THATS WHAT KILLED HIM...ARAFAT PEACE WAS A JOKE THAT HELPED THE JEWS AND HURTED THE PALESTINAN STRUGGLE......

Return to Suba