JANUARY/17/09......AFTER GAZA MASSACRE

Return to Suba
AND WE LEARN THESE LESSONS:

TAKE JORDAN ,EGYPT,SAUDI Arabia OUT OF THE COUNTRIES THAT SUPPORTS PALESTINIANS.....AFTER SEPT 11 THESE COUNTRIES ARE MORE JEWSIH THAN THE MONKIES THEMSELVES....
PEACE IS AN ILLUSION ...USUALLY IT IS A USED AS A TOOL TO GET OTHER STUFF AND ONE EXAMPLE IS BEFORE THE CRIMINAL GEORGE BUSH ATTACKED SADDAM HE PROMISED A PALESTINAN STATE...WHY?...HE WANTED TO PLEASE ARABS AND KEEP THE PALESTINAN FRONT QUIET....AND IF IT HAPPENS IT WILL BE WHATEVER THE ENEMY GIVE US...USUALLY ITS BREAD CRUMBS....
PALESTINANS HAVE TO DEVELOPE TECHNOLOGY AND BE SELF SUFFECINT...BECAUSE WE HAVE A LOT OF EYES ON US JEWISH AND ARAB EYES...
PUT AN X ON THE USA DONT DONT EXPECT ANYTHNG MUCH AND DONT ASK YOU WILL BE TTURNED DOWN.....ISRAEL EXISTS BECAUSE OF THE USA GOVERNMENT PLUS THE RICH JEWS IN USA...SUCH AS SPEILBERG,BLOOMBERG,AND MILLIONS MORE....

Return to Suba