OPINION

Return to Suba
1) Everytime the zionist hit hard and kills arabs in palestine or lebanon....or anytime amircans kill arabs in iraq or anywhere else..soon after they finish ,they start peace efforts for palestine...beware it is nothing but throwing sand in the eyes or the medicine that going to help us die...but guess what we will never die because we are not red indians we got history, religion,culture and many things..

2)If you dont think that all these wars that you see ,and will see, are not crusades you are ignorant....and dont frgt allenby when he intered ALQUDS he put his foot on salahdeen ( the great liberator)tomb and said" here we come salahdeen"......

WHY DID YOU SEND THE ZIONISTS FOR THEM
I CANT BELIVE A TRIBE THAT ONCE LIVED IN PALESTINE COMES BACK AFTER 2 THOUSAND YRS TO CLAIM OUR LAND....
THEY CANT FIGHT LIKE MEN
THEY KILL CHILDREN AND WOMEN