BAYSAMUN

Return to Baysamun
HI..ALL,AGAIN I COME BACK TO YOU,I RED THAT THE TOTAL OF 2057 DUNUMS OF THE BAYSAMUN LAND IS OWNED BY THE ARAB,AND THE TOTAL OF BAYSAMUN LAND IS 2102 DUNUMS, I WOULD LIKE TO SAY THE ARAB HWO TOLD ABOUT IS ONLY THE PALESTINIAN,AND NOT THE OTHER ARAB,SO I LIKE TO SAY ALSO THAT THE 1985 DUNUMS OF BAYSAMUN LAND IS OWNED BY 8 PERSONS OF MY FAMILY,MY FAMILY IS A SAFADI,THEY WAS LVING IN SAFAD AT THEIR OWN HOUSES,AND I HAVE THE PROVE DECOMENTS (REGSTRATION DECOMENTS),SO WE ARE SAME AS ALL PALESTINIAN PEOPLE LOOKING FOR BACK AGAIN TO OUR HOME LAND AND LIVE THEIR,NO WAY TO ACCEPT ANY PEACE PROCESS WITHOUT OUR LOOKING,SO I HOPE THAT THE BOTH SIDE WILL ACCEPT PEAC PROCESS AND LIVE TOGETHER,OTHER WISE WE HAVE TO FIGHT FOR OUR LOOKING,EVEN IF THEY GIVE PEAC ONLY FOR WESTBANK & GAZA,AND THEY WILL NEVER.

Return to Baysamun